Data Protection Policy

DATA PROTECTION POLICY OF PONTELAND MEMORIAL HALL -2019

The Trustees shall

  1. be committed in respect of the processing of personal data in their possession to protecting the rights and privacy of such people;

  2. comply with the requirements of the Data Protection Act 1998(DPA) and the General Data Protection (GDPR);

  3. appoint the Secretary as the data controller for the personal data and information held; 

  4. require the trustees, members of committee and employees who are personally responsible for processing and using personal data in accordance with the DPA and GDPR to read and comply with this policy and procedures;

  5. comply with the eight principles for processing personal data as listed in Appendix A;

  6. by means of a privacy notice as set out in Appendix B inform people that the reason for collecting their personal data is solely for the purpose of managing the Hall and its finances and that it will not be used for any other purpose;

  7. by means of a signed consent statement as set out in Appendix C obtain explicit consent to the use of personal data as set out in this policy and privacy notice;

  8. only share personal data which is not in accordance with furtherance of the purposes set out in the privacy notice in the particular circumstances as detailed in Appendix D;

  9. require that all properly authorized requests to exercise their rights with respect to personal data under the DPA &GDPR (Act) including those detailed in Appendix E are dealt with in accordance with the requirements of the DPA;

  10. ensure that access to any personal data will be limited to Trustees, members of committee or authorized employees;

  11. ensure that all such personal data is stored in a secure manner;

  12. establish procedures for trustees, members of committee and employees to implement the obligations and responsibilities contained within this policy;

  13. only collect personal data in respect of names, addresses, telephone numbers and email addresses and for trustees only their dates of birth;

  14. regularly review this policy and procedures at least annually and update as necessary to reflect best practice in personal data management, security and control and to ensure compliance with any changes or amendments made to the DPA & GDPR.

 

Definitions

Personal Data means personal information about living individuals that enables them to be identified which for Ponteland Memorial Hall shall be  names, addresses, telephone numbers email addresses and for trustees only their dates of birth. It does not apply to information about organisations, companies and agencies but applies to named persons, such as individual volunteers or representatives of such organizations, companies and agencies. Personal Data can be held on computers, laptops and mobile devices, or in a manual file, and includes email, minutes of meetings and photographs. 

Processing means collecting, amending, handling, storing or disclosing personal data. 

Data Controller means the Secretary who as directed by the Trustees shall hold and use personal information. 

  • Copies of this policy and amendments are distributed to others as appropriate.

 

Approved/Reviewed on 27th June 2019 

 

Signed    R.G. Ramsay                     Chairman

 
Equal Opportunities Policy

EQUAL OPPORTUNITIES POLICY OF PONTELAND MEMORIAL HALL -2019

 

The Trustees shall:-

  1. comply with, support and implement all relevant equal opportunities legislation; 

  2. be committed to this policy, take action to make it effective and develop, improve and monitor it; 

  3. acknowledge the definitions of various groups of people who are vulnerable to discrimination as set out in the relevant legislation;

  4. acknowledge that the United Kingdom is diverse in culture race beliefs and religion; 

  5. acknowledge that the legislation applies to persons who are not apparently disabled or ill;

  6. consider it  essential to promote  awareness of discrimination, and  measures to ensure that no individual or organization receives less favorable treatment on grounds of gender, race, color, nationality, ethnic or national origin, cultural heritage, disability, marital status, sexual orientation, social class, geographical location, responsibility for dependents, age, trade union or political activities, religious beliefs, spent offences or is disadvantaged by any conditions or requirements which cannot be shown to be justified;

  7. acknowledge that members of groups in sub clause f) are often under-represented, exposed to prejudice and stereotyping, and suffer various disadvantages with our society;

  8. be committed to providing equality of opportunity for everyone in all areas of its work;

  9. acknowledge that positive steps need to be taken to ensure equality of provision in areas of representation, service provision, membership and access;

  10. aim to ensure that everyone  is aware of discrimination and to comply with all relevant equal opportunities legislation and policies;

  11. aim to encourage and expect everyone to accept responsibility  to do everything they can reasonably do to support and engage in establishing and promoting equal opportunities;

  12. aim to challenge practices, legislation and institutions, which seek to discriminate against or deny the rights of individuals or groups in any form and provide equal opportunities for everyone;

  13. aim to seek to take positive action to address the inequalities in our society;

  14. endorse the right of each individual to his or her own religious beliefs or the absence of a belief;

  15. ensure that everyone accepts  and abides by the code of conduct in appendix a;

  16. regularly review this policy and all associated documents at least annually, make amendments or additions when necessary and inform others as appropriate. 

 

  •  “Everyone” shall mean employees at work, hall and vehicle park users, volunteers, committee members, trustees, contractors employed by the trust, visitors and any others within the Ponteland Memorial Hall, car park and grounds.

  • Copies of this policy and code of conduct are distributed to others as appropriate.

 


Approved/Reviewed on 27th June 2019 

 

Signed    R.G. Ramsay                     Chairman

 

APPENDIX A

 

Equal Opportunities Code of Conduct

 

  1. People will be treated with dignity and respect regardless of the group to which they belong.

 

   2. People’s feelings and views will be valued and respected.  

 

   3. Language or humor that people find offensive will not be used or tolerated such as racist jokes or derogatory terminology.

   

   4. No one will be harassed abused or intimidated on the ground that they belong to a vulnerable group.  

   5. Incidents of harassment will be taken seriously.

   6. Trustees will undertake investigations of any complaints quickly, impartially and thoroughly.

 
Financial Policy

FINANCIAL POLICY OF PONTELAND MEMORIAL HALL - 2019

 

a) The Trustees shall manage the assets of the charity in accordance with the Village Hall Trust Deed, known as the 1922 Indenture, dated 5th January 1922 and amended 2018.

b)The Trustees shall insure the Trust’s property with a reputable insurance company on an ‘All Risks’ basis with the Building being covered for its full rebuild value; the sums insured shall be reviewed at each policy renewal.

c) Financial records shall be kept to ensure that Ponteland Memorial Hall meets its legal and other obligations under Charity Law, Revenue and Customs and common law.

d)The financial year shall end on 31st March and accounts for each financial year shall be drawn up by the Honorary Treasurer and approved by the Trustees, when presented to the Annual General Meeting held in September.

e) The accounts shall be independently examined by an auditor or examiner of accounts appointed or confirmed by the Annual General Meeting.

f)The Finance Sub Committee, guided by the Honorary Treasurer, shall prepare a financial plan prior to the start of each financial year for the approval of all Trustees who will then monitor financial performance at every meeting.

g) The Trustees shall approve a Reserves Policy and determine the extent and nature of reserves designated as Restricted Funds. This sum is currently set at £10,000. Any expenditure which would reduce reserves below this level can only be made following a majority vote at a meeting of Trustees.

h) All funds shall be held in accounts in the name of Ponteland War Memorial Hall Committee at such banks and on such terms as the Trustees shall decide.  All cheques and financial transfers shall require the signature of two Trustees, one of whom will usually be the Treasurer, although to cover absences, no less than two further Trustees shall be authorised by the Finance Sub Committee to sign cheques and financial  transfers. i)The Honorary Treasurer shall present a financial report to quarterly meeting of the Trustees, 

j) All expenditure shall be properly authorised and documented; all income shall be paid into the bank without delay.

k) The Trustees shall undertake a financial risk assessment of all trust activities and reviewed annually.

l) The Trustees shall delegate financial matters to a Finance Sub Committee.  The Trustees shall determine the membership and Terms of Reference of the Sub Committee. 

m) The Trustees shall regularly review this policy at least annually, make amendments or additions when necessary and inform others as appropriate. 

 

  • Copies of this policy and amendments are distributed to others as appropriate.

 

Approved/Reviewed on 27th June 2019 

 

Signed    R.G. Ramsay                     Chairman

 
Hiring Policy

HIRING POLICY OF PONTELAND MEMORIAL HALL -2019

a) Hiring of premises shall be permitted to all subject to the following conditions;

  1. Priority shall be given to requests firstly from those who are ex-service personnel who reside within the civil Parish of Ponteland. Secondly from others who reside within the civil parish of Ponteland and thirdly all others.

  2. Requests may be rejected if the Trustees consider that the purpose and arrangements are such as will damage the fabric and grounds of the Hall, or could be unsuitable or detrimental to the good name and function of the Hall.

  3. Requests from Hirers under the age of 21 shall not normally be accepted.

b) The charges and conditions for hiring the Hall or part of the Hall and terms of hire shall be reviewed and agreed annually by the finance committee and agreed by the Trustees.

c) Hirers shall sign a hiring agreement form showing conditions of hire, date, purpose of hire, the rate per hour and total due including payments required in advance at the time of booking.

d) Alcohol can only be sold by the registered licensee. Alcohol may be supplied by the Hirer without charge to people attending the function provided the bar will not be available and the arrangement is specifically approved by the licensee.

e). A deposit may be requested from the Hirer to cover any additional costs that might occur because of the function, including extra cleaning and damage to the fabric or grounds of the Hall. The deposit will be returned after the event, less any such additional costs. If the additional costs exceed the deposit the Trustees reserve the right to charge for this excess.

f) The Trustees reserve the right to request full payment of hiring charges at least 7 working days before the date of the event. As a general rule, full payment should be collected in advance in respect of large parties, new hires and social functions,

g) Hirers shall have access to rooms which are in a clean and tidy condition and which shall be left in the same condition at the conclusion of the function. Where possible the hired premises will have the hall furniture set out in accordance with the Hirer’s requirements. If in the opinion of the Trustees additional cleaning is required after the event a charge will be made for such cleaning, or for any damage caused.

h) The hirer shall be supplied with information about or access to the Hall policies and shall comply with the requirements of such policies.

i) If more than one booking for a specific date and time is inadvertently taken the Trustees shall decide which booking shall be accepted generally based on the provisions of clause a) if applicable..

j) If more than one request for a specific date and time is received, usually the first application shall be accepted, but the Trustees reserve the right to decide otherwise so as to ensure that regular users are not disadvantaged.

k) With the exception of paragraph i)) above, the Trustees may delegate any of the duties as noted above to a committee or an individual Trustee. 

l) The Trustees shall regularly review this policy at least annually, make amendments or additions when necessary and inform others as appropriate. 


 

  • Copies of this policy and amendments are distributed to others as appropriate.

 

Approved/Reviewed on 27th June 2019 

 

Signed   R, G. Ramsay                        Chairman

 
Terms Of Hire

PONTELAND MEMORIAL HALL - TERMS OF HIRE – SEPTEMBER 2019

1.1 These Terms of Hire (Terms) are part of the hiring agreement between the Management Committee [Committee] of Ponteland Memorial Hall and anyone hiring accommodation [Hirer] at the Hall Premises [PMH] which includes its curtilage.

1.2 If the Hirer fails to comply with the hiring agreement including these or varied Terms or a specific contract Hirer may incur additional charges and/or cancellation with such fees and costs as the Committee consider appropriate.

1.3 Communications with or from the Hirer shall usually be in writing or email and relevant documents held by Committee may be examined by the Hirer at a time and place specified by the Committee.                                                                                                                                                                                       

2.1 Hirer shall apply on application form for dates up to 24 months in advance and pay invoice[s] issued by the Committee within14 days of date of issue. Further such invoices may include hours used over and above the initial invoiced allowance and additional cleaning, or repairs.                                                                                                                                                                                      

2.2 Committee shall confirm booking but may refuse the application; cancellation fees may be charged by the Committee at the following rates notice of 31 calendar days – no fee is charged; notice of 28 to 8 days before the event – 10% of the fee is charged; notice of 7 days or less – 100% of the fee is charged.

2.3 Committee may require a security bond of up to £500 which will be returned by the Committee after the event subject to deduction of any additional charges.

3.1 Hirer shall ensure that

 

a) alcohol consumed at the event is supplied by the licensee, unless otherwise approved by the Committee with any conditions that are considered appropriate by the Committee.                                                                                                                                                                                              

b) any professional caterer using the kitchen is registered for such services with the relevant authority.

c) they shall give reasonable notice of required arrangement of chairs, tables and the like. d) they shall apply for approval by the Committee with its booking application if Hirer proposes to use firearms, artificial firearms or other pyrotechnics.

d) no highly flammable substances are used and apply for approval by the Committee with its booking application if the Hirer proposes to use combustible table decorations.

f) smoking or vaping does not occur within 5m of the building and the building.

g) good order is maintained during its occupancy, including the provision of appropriate supervision for children.

h) noise is minimised on arrival and departure.

i) no-one trespasses neither on parts of the PMH not hired nor on the tennis courts and bowling green.

j) no animals apart from assistance animals are allowed into the building.

k) no unaccompanied children are allowed in the kitchen.

l) they remove all rubbish and equipment brought in by the Hirer, clear spillages and the like, leaving PMH clean and tidy.

m) they comply with all relevant licensing conditions including the Public Entertainment Licence. n) they obtain any PRS/PPL licences required for their activities as the Hall does not hold such licences.

o) they obtain any TV licence required for their activities as the Hall does not hold a TV licence.

p) details of any accident arising from the event are reported promptly to staff.

q) they comply with all requirements relating to fire precautions including those listed in the fire precautions leaflet.

3.2 Committee will impose a fine of £100 for misuse of call points or activating the alarm via the detectors by smoking or vaping.

3.3 Committee may provide storage, with such conditions as the Committee considers appropriate, for regular Hirers.

3.4 Committee may dispose of any items not stored under the provisions of clause 3.2 left by the Hirer after the Committee has given 7 days notice of such disposal and an invoice shall be issued by the Committee for any costs arising from such disposal.

3.5 Committee does not accept any responsibility for items brought into or stored in PMH with or without permission.

 

4.1 Hirer shall ensure that all their policies and procedures comply with current legislation and Committee’s policies and shall provide, when requested, a copy of any policy.

4.2 Hirer shall ensure that any activities for children, young people and other vulnerable groups shall only be provided by fit and proper persons in accordance with current legislation and confirm that relevant checks have been carried out through the Disclosure and Barring Service (DBS).

5.1 Hirer shall be liable for any loss or damage  done to any part of the premises or its contents and pay to the Committee the amount incurred by the Committee for  (i) the repair and making good of any loss or damage, fair wear and tear excepted, (ii) all claims, losses, damages and costs made against or incurred by the Committee in respect of damage or loss of property or injury to persons arising as a result of the hire (iii) all claims, losses, damages and costs made against or incurred by the Committee, as a result of any nuisance caused to a third party as a result of the use of PMH by the Hirer. Hirer shall indemnify and keep indemnified the Committee against such liabilities.

5.2 Hirer shall indemnify and keep indemnified the Committee against any insurance excess incurred and the difference between the liability cost and the insurance monies received by the Committee if the Committee has decided to insure the Hirer.

5.3 Hirer shall indemnify the Committee against such liabilities described in clause 5.1(ii) and (iii) above and shall insure against such liabilities described in sub-clauses 5.1(ii) and (iii) and if demanded by the Committee produce the current policy and proof that it is in place.

5.4 Committee shall maintain insurance against any claims arising out of its own negligence.

6.1 Hirer shall ensure that any car or other vehicle in connection with the event is parked in designated parking areas only.

 

6.2 Committee does not accept responsibility for loss of or damage to any car or other vehicle or contents.

Special Terms of Hire during COVID-19 pandemic

 

Note: These special terms are supplemental to, not a replacement of,  the hall’s ordinary terms of hire.

 

Hirer shall 

ST1: be responsible for ensuring that those attending your activity or event comply with the COVID-19 Secure Guidelines while entering and occupying the hall, as shown on the attached poster which is also displayed at the hall entrance, in particular using the hand sanitiser supplied when entering the hall in the rooms and in the toilets and after using tissues.

 

ST2: undertake to comply with the actions identified in the hall’s risk assessment, a copy of which is attached.

 

ST3: be responsible for cleaning all regularly used surfaces during your period of hire (including tables, wash hand basins, door handles) using either the products supplied or your own ordinary domestic products, take care cleaning electrical equipment by using cloths and does not spray.

 

ST4: Responsible to ensure  that everyone likely to attend your activity or event understands that they MUST NOT DO SO if they or anyone in their household has had COVID-19 symptoms in the last 7 days or been instructed to self isolate, and that if they develop symptoms within 7 days of visiting the premises they MUST use the Test, Track and Trace system to alert others with whom they have been in contact as well as notifying the Hall Secretary on 01661822603 or via email at info@pontrlandmemorialhall.co.uk 

 

ST5: keep the premises well ventilated throughout your hire, with windows and doors open as far as convenient and ensure that they are all securely closed on leaving.

 

ST6: ensure that no more than the specified numbers of people for the room hired attend your activity/event, in order that social distancing can be maintained at 2m social distancing.

Main Hall 30: Lower lounge 17; Upper lounge 15; Rear room 4; Office 3No. Toilets 2No.

 

ST7: ensure that people waiting to enter the premises shall observe 2m social distancing.

 

ST8: ensure that people attending your event shall observe the specified routes and restrictions on toilet use, 

 

ST9: ensure that when using 1m social distancing that no more than the number specified for such distancing for the room hired without mitigation measures including ventilation, sitting side by side and wearing masks.

Main Hall 50: Lower Lounge 30: Upper lounge 30 no. Rear Room

 

ST10: ensure the any items stored at the hall are obtained from the Hall caretaker by listing before the event the items that are required.

 

ST11: ensure that all items collected from store are cleaned before and after use by the hirer.

 

ST12: ensure that no one uses the front waiting area or stage.                                                                                                                                                                               

ST13: ensure that social distancing of 2m is maintained for any persons aged 70 or over or likely to be clinically more vulnerable to COVID-19, including keeping a 2m distance around them when going in and out of rooms and that they can access the toilets, kitchen or other confined areas without others being present and , passing another person in a confined space is avoided.           

 

 ST14 : position furniture or the arrangement of the room as far as practicable to facilitate social distancing of 2m between individual people or groups of up to two households or 1m with mitigation measures including seating side by side, with at least one empty chair between each person or household group, good ventilation and position tables if used, so as to maintain a distance of at least 2 metres across the table between people who are face to face.                                                                                                                             

ST15: keep a record of the name and contact telephone number or email of all those who attend your event for a period of 3 weeks after the event and provide the record to NHS Track and trace if required.                                                                                                                                                                           

ST16: be responsible for the disposal of all rubbish created during your hire, including tissues and cleaning cloths in the rubbish bags provided in bins before you leave the hall.                                                                      

 

ST17: be responsible, if drinks or food are made, for ensuring that all crockery and cutlery is washed in hot soapy water, dried and stowed away and for bringing your own clean tea towels.                                                                                                

 

ST18: be responsible in the event of someone becoming unwell with suspected Covid-19 symptoms while at the hall for removing  them to a designated safe area  and ensuring that you have their contact details before leaving the hall andand advise them to launder their clothes when they arrive home. Inform the caretaker or Hall secretary on 01661803 or email at info@pontelandmemorialhall.co.uk                                                                                                                  

 

ST19: ensure that for events with more than 30 people you take additional steps to ensure the safety of the public in relation to COVID-19 and prevention of large gatherings or mass events from taking place, including operating a booking system, providing attendants to ask people to seat  themselves furthest from the entrance on arrival, to exit closest to the exits first and invite people to use toilets in the interval row by row.                                                                                                                                                                                

ST20:  not be permitted to hold live performances such as drama and music.                                                        

 

ST21: make arrangements to ensure that people do not have their voices unduly by refraining from playing music or broadcasting at a volume which makes normal conversation difficult.               

 

 Committee shall                                                                                                                                                                    

 

ST22: have the right to close the hall if there are safety concerns relating to COVID-19, including someone who has attended the hall develops symptoms and thorough cleansing is required, a report that these Special Hiring Conditions are not being complied with, whether by you or by other hirers, public buildings being asked or required to close again. If this is necessary, we will do our best to inform you promptly and you will not be charged for this hire.                                                                                                                              

ST23: provide tissues, a bin or plastic bag and a bowl of warm soapy water for hand washing in the room designated for dealing with anyone who develops Covid-19 on the premises. SC24 ensure that hand sanitisers are provided, the rooms cleaned before hirer starts the event and that appropriate cleaning materials are available.                                                                                                                                                                                                   

ST24: The Hall may issue further specific terms applicable to a specific hire.

 
Safeguarding Policy

The Trustees  shall

 

a) consider that the welfare of any child or vulnerable adult is of paramount importance and the responsibility of everybody.

b) ensure that everyone is made aware that all children and vulnerable adults have the right to protection from abuse whether physical, verbal, sexual, bullying, exclusion or neglect.

c) comply with all relevant safeguarding legislation.

 

d) have a nominated and named Safeguarding Officer to whom any suspicions or concerns should be reported. This person is Ms Victoria James until the next annual review.                                                                                                                                           

 

e) ensure any suspicions or allegations of abuse against a child or vulnerable adult are taken seriously and dealt with speedily and appropriately.

 

f) respond to any concerns regarding the physical, sexual, emotional or psychological safety of a vulnerable person or concerns relating to discriminatory or financial violation or exploitation of a vulnerable person.

 

g) not permit unsupervised access to children or vulnerable adults by trustees, members, employees or contractors employed by the Trust unless the person has appropriate training and clearance such as DBS.

h) ensure that the hirers and users of the Hall are made aware that the safeguarding of children or vulnerable adults is their responsibility; and that they have all appropriate up to date authorizations, that all of their staff and volunteers have appropriate training and that persons without authority and such training only have supervised access to children and vulnerable adults.

 

i) ensure that the hirers and users of the Hall are made aware that the provision of appropriate supervisory arrangements of facilities that are shared with others is their responsibility;

 

j) endeavour to keep the premises safe for use by children and vulnerable adults and  recognise that a higher standard of safety is required where use is made by small children, those who cannot read safety notices and physically disabled adults.

 

k) ensure that the hirers are made aware of their obligations under the licencing act 2003 to ensure that alcohol is not sold or given to children attending their function and that no children may be allowed to watch films or shows when they are below the age classification for the film or show. No gambling or entertainment of an adult or sexual nature shall be permitted on the premises.

 

l) encourage everyone to engage in establishing and promoting satisfactory safeguarding practices;

m) encourage everyone to develop a committed attitude of mind to the implementation of such safeguarding practices.

 

n) review this policy and all associated documents at least annually, make amendments or additions when necessary and inform others as appropriate. 

 

Signed on behalf of the Trust:                                        September 10th 2019

 

Name R,G, Ramsay                                       Position Chairman

 

  • This policy applies to everyone

  • “Everyone” shall mean employees at work, hall hirers, hall users, volunteers, committee members, trustees, contractors employed by the trust, visitors and any others within the Hall and car park.

  • Copies of this policy and amendments shall be distributed as appropriate.

  • “Child” shall mean any person under the age of 18

  • “Vulnerable adult” shall mean a person as defined by Section 59 of the safeguarding Vulnerable Group Acts 2006

 

Appendix

Reporting Incidents

The nominated Child Protection and Vulnerable Adult representative Ms Victoria James will have responsibility for reporting concerns that arise, as a matter of urgency, to the local authority Child Protection and Vulnerable Adult lead agency. The representative may choose to have a confidential discussion with others in order to clear up any misunderstandings or to corroborate and support any suspicions before reporting a concern to the lead agency.

The nominated person should:

  • know who to contact at the local authority

  • know who to contact in Social Services for advice and referrals

  • know about helplines and other sources of help for children and young people and vulnerable adults

  • ensure that there is an environment in which staff have the opportunity to raise any child protection or vulnerable adult protection concerns.

 
Covid 19 Policy

SPREAD OF COVID-19 LIMITATION POLICY OF MEMORIAL HALL TRUST - 2020

 

The Trustees shall in respect of their obligations to limit the spread of Covid-19 infections

 

a) consider promotion of precautions and guidance for everyone to be of great importance;

 

b) comply with all relevant legislation  and guidance and act positively, when it can reasonably be done;

 

c) provide working conditions, safe equipment and safe systems of work ;

 

d) keep the hall, equipment and any other facilities in a similar condition for everyone;

 

e) provide relevant training and information when required and appropriate; 

 

f) expect everyone to recognise that there is a duty to comply with all policies, requirements, practices, guidance, notices and procedures;

 

g) expect everyone to accept responsibility to do everything they can reasonably do to protect themselves or others;

 

h) encourage everyone to engage in establishing and promoting relevant working practices;

 

i)encourage everyone to develop a committed attitude of mind to the implementation of such working practices;

 

k) review this policy at least annually, make amendments or additions when necessary and inform others as appropriate. 


 

  • This policy and amendments applies to all land, buildings and equipment owned by the Trust including provisions for vehicles, pedestrians and war memorial but excluding the areas leased to the bowling and tennis clubs including their respective building fences, walls, bushes and equipment.

  • “Everyone” shall mean employees at work, hall and vehicle park users, volunteers, committee members, trustees, contractors employed by the trust, visitors and any others within the designated area and building.

  • Copies of this policy and amendments are distributed to others as appropriate.

 

Approved/Reviewed on 

 

Signed   R, G. Ramsay                        Chairman

 

© 2020 by PMH. Hall Photography by Martin Cooke. Registered Charity No. 522125

  • Facebook
  • Twitter